En

Bus Kharkiv - Kurakhove: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
04:30
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
7 h. 45 m.
12:15
Kurakhove
Zaporizhskyy Ave., 46-a
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 375А1
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 12 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:35
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
6 h. 15 m.
20:50
Kurakhove
Zaporizhskyy Ave., 46-a
Transporter: Зорін Юрій Євгеневич ФОП
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 513
  • Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгеневич ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 34 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:40
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
5 h. 15 m.
02:55
Kurakhove
Zaporizhskyy Ave., 46-a
Transporter: Авто-Експрес ТОВ
Bus model:
СЕТРА-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 733Н
  • Carrier: Авто-Експрес ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 48 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
04:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
8 h. 15 m.
12:15
Kurakhove
Zaporizhskyy Ave., 46-a
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 375А1
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 12 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:55
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
6 h. 55 m.
20:50
Kurakhove
Zaporizhskyy Ave., 46-a
Transporter: Зорін Юрій Євгеневич ФОП
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 55 m.
  • Route: № 513
  • Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгеневич ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 34 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 5 bus routes are available on the route Kharkiv - Kurakhove 3 carriers
  • Of these, 2 are direct flights, and 3 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kharkiv - Kurakhove from 423.42 ₴ to 449.46 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 6 h. 53 m. with the fastest flight 5 h. 15 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kurakhove: 12:15, station Kurakhove.
  • Latest arrival to Kurakhove: 02:55, station Kurakhove.
  • Average ticket price: 433 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kharkiv - Kurakhove can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 14:35
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
  • 20:50
    Kurakhove
    Zaporizhskyy Ave., 46-a
Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгеневич ФОП
Fastest
  • 21:40
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
  • 02:55
    Kurakhove
    Zaporizhskyy Ave., 46-a
Carrier: Авто-Експрес ТОВ
Earliest arrival
  • 04:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
  • 12:15
    Kurakhove
    Zaporizhskyy Ave., 46-a
Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна ФОП
Latest arrival
  • 21:40
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
  • 02:55
    Kurakhove
    Zaporizhskyy Ave., 46-a
Carrier: Авто-Експрес ТОВ