En

Bus Kharkiv - Lviv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
07:10
Kharkiv bus station-2
Suzdalski Ryady, st. 12
19 h. 20 m.
02:30
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 19 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 378
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:10
Kharkiv bus station-2
Suzdalski Ryady, st. 12
18 h. 15 m.
02:25
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 18 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 378В
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
19 h. 30 m.
02:30
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 19 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 378
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
18 h. 25 m.
02:25
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 18 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 378В
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
18 h. 25 m.
04:55
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
Transporter: Лисенко Андрій Сергійович ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 18 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 380
  • Carrier: Лисенко Андрій Сергійович ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
20 h. 23 m.
08:23
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
Transporter: Тєлєгін Олексій Миколайович ФОП А
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 20 h. 23 m.
  • Route: № 382
  • Carrier: Тєлєгін Олексій Миколайович ФОП А
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
22 h. 30 m.
11:00
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
Transporter: Стецик Тарас Володимирович ФОП1
Bus model:
ВОЛЬВО-47
Trip tracking
on the way: 22 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 107-У
  • Carrier: Стецик Тарас Володимирович ФОП1
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 7 bus routes are available on the route Kharkiv - Lviv 4 carriers
  • Of these, 4 are direct flights, and 3 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kharkiv - Lviv from 990.99 ₴ to 1454.45 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 19 h. 32 m. with the fastest flight 18 h. 15 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Lviv: 02:25, station Lviv bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Lviv: 11:00, station Lviv bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 1065 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kharkiv - Lviv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 10:30
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 04:55
    Lviv bus station
    Stryyska str., 109
Carrier: Лисенко Андрій Сергійович ФОП
Fastest
  • 08:10
    Kharkiv bus station-2
    Suzdalski Ryady, st. 12
  • 02:25
    Lviv bus station
    Stryyska str., 109
Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Earliest arrival
  • 08:10
    Kharkiv bus station-2
    Suzdalski Ryady, st. 12
  • 02:25
    Lviv bus station
    Stryyska str., 109
Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Latest arrival
  • 12:30
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 11:00
    Lviv bus station
    Stryyska str., 109
Carrier: Стецик Тарас Володимирович ФОП1