En

Bus Kyiv - Odesa: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
20:20
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 15 m.
04:35
Odessa bus station
Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Transporter: ЮНАС ТзОВ (нов)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 9442
  • Carrier: ЮНАС ТзОВ (нов)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
19:20
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 35 m.
03:55
Odessa bus station
Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Transporter: Гергі Є.М. ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 9910
  • Carrier: Гергі Є.М. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h.
15:30
Odessa bus station
Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Transporter: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h.
  • Route: № 8179
  • Carrier: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
21:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 15 m.
05:00
Odessa bus station
Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Transporter: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 8187
  • Carrier: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
21:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 8 m.
04:53
Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
Starosina, str. 1 B
Transporter: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 8 m.
  • Route: № 8187
  • Carrier: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 5 bus routes are available on the route Kyiv - Odesa 3 carriers
  • Of these, 5 are direct flights, and 0 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kyiv - Odesa from 632.5 ₴ to 715 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 7 h. 38 m. with the fastest flight 7 h.
  • Earliest arrival to Odesa: 15:30, station Odessa bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Odesa: 05:00, station Odessa bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 660 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kyiv - Odesa can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 21:45
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 05:00
    Odessa bus station
    Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Carrier: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ
Fastest
  • 08:30
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 15:30
    Odessa bus station
    Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Carrier: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ
Earliest arrival
  • 08:30
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 15:30
    Odessa bus station
    Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Carrier: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ
Latest arrival
  • 21:45
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 05:00
    Odessa bus station
    Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Carrier: «Автолайн Одеса» ТОВ