En

Bus Kyiv - Odesa: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
06:10
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 55 m.
14:05
Odessa bus station
Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Transporter: АВТОТРАНСПОРТНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО 15107 ТОВ
Bus model:
СЕТРА
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 55 m.
  • 06:10
    Kyiv
  • 08:30
    Zhashkiv Bus station
  • 09:45
    Uman
  • 11:40
    Liubashivka
  • 14:05
    Odessa bus station
  • 15:05
    Ovidiopol
  • 15:45
    Zatoka
  • 16:10
    Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi
  • Route: № 0211
  • Carrier: АВТОТРАНСПОРТНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО 15107 ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 40 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
18:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
6 h. 20 m.
00:50
Odessa bus station
Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Transporter: "ЮНАС" ТОВ
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-303
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 20 m.
  • 18:30
    Kyiv
  • 21:25
    Uman
  • 22:55
    Liubashivka
  • 00:50
    Odessa bus station
  • 04:15
    Tatarbunary
  • 06:20
    Izmail
  • 07:35
    Reni Bus station
  • Route: № 9444
  • Carrier: "ЮНАС" ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
19:10
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
6 h. 50 m.
02:00
Odessa bus station
Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Transporter: "ТУРИСТ" ТОВ
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 50 m.
  • 19:10
    Kyiv
  • 21:50
    Uman
  • 23:35
    Liubashivka
  • 02:00
    Odessa bus station
  • 03:15
    Zatoka
  • 03:45
    Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi
  • 04:45
    Sarata
  • 05:45
    Tatarbunary
  • 07:09
    Vylkove
  • 07:45
    Kiliya
  • Route: № 1703
  • Carrier: "ТУРИСТ" ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:05
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
6 h. 25 m.
14:30
Odessa Bus station Starosenna
Starosina, str. 1a
Transporter:
Bus model:
MAN Fortuna (32 seats)
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 25 m.
  • 08:05
    Kyiv
  • 09:19
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 10:54
    Uman Gas station Motto
  • 11:25
    Blahovishchenske Bus station
  • 12:14
    Kryve Ozero
  • 12:34
    Liubashivka
  • 14:30
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • Route: № 1157
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:15
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
6 h. 30 m.
16:45
Odessa Bus station Starosenna
Starosina, str. 1a
Transporter:
Bus model:
Neoplan Tourliner (46 seats)
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 30 m.
  • 10:15
    Kyiv
  • 11:34
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 12:59
    Uman
  • 13:50
    Blahovishchenske Bus station
  • 14:29
    Kryve Ozero
  • 14:39
    Liubashivka
  • 16:45
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • Route: № 639
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:40
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
6 h. 10 m.
19:50
Odessa Bus station Starosenna
Starosina, str. 1a
Transporter:
Bus model:
Neoplan Tourliner (46 seats)
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 10 m.
  • 13:40
    Kyiv
  • 15:04
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 16:39
    Uman Gas station Motto
  • 17:10
    Blahovishchenske Bus station
  • 17:59
    Kryve Ozero
  • 18:19
    Liubashivka
  • 19:50
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • Route: № 435
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 38 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
18:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
6 h. 40 m.
01:10
Odessa Bus station Starosenna
Starosina, str. 1a
Transporter:
Bus model:
MAN Fortuna (32 seats)
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 40 m.
  • 18:30
    Kyiv
  • 19:59
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 21:29
    Uman Gas station Motto
  • 22:00
    Blahovishchenske Bus station
  • 22:49
    Kryve Ozero
  • 23:09
    Liubashivka
  • 01:10
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • Route: № 1159
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
23:00
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
6 h. 30 m.
05:30
Odessa Bus station Starosenna
Starosina, str. 1a
Transporter:
Bus model:
Neoplan Tourliner (46 seats)
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 30 m.
  • 23:00
    Kyiv
  • 00:18
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 01:44
    Uman Gas station Motto
  • 02:27
    Blahovishchenske Bus station
  • 03:09
    Kryve Ozero
  • 03:19
    Liubashivka
  • 05:30
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • Route: № 217
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
22:20
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
6 h. 15 m.
04:35
Odessa Bus station Starosenna
Starosina, str. 1a
Transporter:
Bus model:
Neoplan Tourliner (46 seats)
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 15 m.
  • 22:20
    Kyiv
  • 23:19
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 00:44
    Uman
  • 01:35
    Blahovishchenske Bus station
  • 02:14
    Kryve Ozero
  • 02:24
    Liubashivka
  • 04:35
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • Route: № 1035
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 32 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
6 h.
20:00
Odesa ZV
Privokzalna square 2
Transporter: ФОП "ОВСЯНКІН Р.В."
Bus model:
Renault Master
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h.
  • 14:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 20:00
    Odesa ZV
  • Route: № 6-521
  • Carrier: ФОП "ОВСЯНКІН Р.В."
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:30
Kyiv Lisna
Brovarskyi prospekt, 18
6 h. 15 m.
12:45
Odesa ZV
Privokzalna square 2
Transporter: ФОП "ОВСЯНКІН Р.В."
Bus model:
Renault Master
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 15 m.
  • 05:00
    Chernihiv McBus
  • 06:25
    Kyiv Lisna
  • 12:45
    Odesa ZV
  • Route: № 6-511
  • Carrier: ФОП "ОВСЯНКІН Р.В."
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 11 bus routes are available on the route Kyiv - Odesa 5 carriers
  • Of these, 10 are direct flights, and 1 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kyiv - Odesa from 319 ₴ to 480.48 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 6 h. 31 m. with the fastest flight 6 h.
  • Earliest arrival to Odesa: 12:45, station Odesa ZV.
  • Latest arrival to Odesa: 05:30, station Odessa Bus station Starosenna.
  • Average ticket price: 395 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kyiv - Odesa can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 19:10
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 02:00
    Odessa bus station
    Kolontaevskaya, st. 58
Carrier: "ТУРИСТ" ТОВ
Fastest
  • 14:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
    street Simona Petliuri, 32
  • 20:00
    Odesa ZV
    Privokzalna square 2
Carrier: ФОП "ОВСЯНКІН Р.В."
Earliest arrival
  • 06:30
    Kyiv Lisna
    Brovarskyi prospekt, 18
  • 12:45
    Odesa ZV
    Privokzalna square 2
Carrier: ФОП "ОВСЯНКІН Р.В."
Latest arrival
  • 23:00
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 05:30
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
    Starosina, str. 1a
Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"