En

Bus Rivne - Kharkiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
08:10
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
12 h. 30 m.
20:40
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: КАЗНА ТРАНС
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 8615
  • Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:20
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
13 h. 5 m.
23:25
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 5 m.
  • Route: № 9226
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 60 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:00
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
13 h. 15 m.
01:15
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ТЕРНВОЯЖ ПП / ПП ТЕРНВОЯЖ
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 2532
  • Carrier: ТЕРНВОЯЖ ПП / ПП ТЕРНВОЯЖ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 52 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:00
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
12 h. 10 m.
06:10
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Pass Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 9516
  • Carrier: Pass Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:00
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
12 h. 30 m.
06:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Pass Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 9516
  • Carrier: Pass Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:30
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
11 h.
06:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Полях О.М. ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h.
  • Route: № 12110
  • Carrier: Полях О.М. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:30
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
10 h. 30 m.
06:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Полях І.А.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 14120
  • Carrier: Полях І.А.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:30
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
11 h.
06:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Полях І.А.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h.
  • Route: № 14120
  • Carrier: Полях І.А.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:30
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
13 h. 20 m.
19:50
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3419325
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:30
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
14 h. 5 m.
20:35
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 5 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3419326
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:30
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
13 h. 50 m.
20:20
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3419324
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 11 bus routes are available on the route Rivne - Kharkiv 7 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 11 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Rivne - Kharkiv from 440 ₴ to 715 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 12 h. 28 m. with the fastest flight 10 h. 30 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kharkiv: 19:50, station Kharkiv metro station South Station.
  • Latest arrival to Kharkiv: 06:30, station Kharkiv main.
  • Average ticket price: 630 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Rivne - Kharkiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 08:10
    Rivne bus station
    Kyivska, str. 40
  • 20:40
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС
Fastest
  • 19:30
    Rivne bus station
    Kyivska, str. 40
  • 06:00
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: Полях І.А.
Earliest arrival
  • 06:30
    Rivne bus station
    Kyivska, str. 40
  • 19:50
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
    st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Latest arrival
  • 18:00
    Rivne bus station
    Kyivska, str. 40
  • 06:30
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: Pass Trans