En

Bus Kharkiv - Rivne: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
16:30
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
12 h. 25 m.
04:55
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
Transporter: Яковлєв Михайло Юрійович ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 25 m.
  • 11:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 14:55
    Izyum
  • 16:25
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 17:05
    Kharkiv main
  • 18:25
    Krasnohrad
  • 20:55
    Lubny (Mharskyy monastery)
  • 21:55
    Pyryatyn Bus station
  • 23:25
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 23:55
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 01:30
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 04:55
    Rivne bus station
  • 05:55
    Lutsk
  • 08:15
    Lviv (Skrinya)
  • Route: № 090
  • Carrier: Яковлєв Михайло Юрійович ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
04:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
12 h.
16:30
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
Transporter: МТК Казна Транс ТОВ
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h.
  • 04:30
    Kharkiv main
  • 06:55
    Poltava bus station
  • 10:55
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 13:40
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 16:30
    Rivne bus station
  • 18:00
    Lutsk
  • 16:10
    Koszalin
  • Route: № 077У
  • Carrier: МТК Казна Транс ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
12 h. 40 m.
19:40
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
Transporter: Автотранзит ПП Б
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 55
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 40 m.
  • 07:00
    Kharkiv main
  • 09:00
    Poltava bus station
  • 10:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 11:55
    Pyryatyn Bus station
  • 14:40
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 16:35
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 17:20
    Korosten
  • 19:25
    Sarny
  • 19:40
    Rivne bus station
  • 21:10
    Kovel
  • 23:30
    Lviv bus station
  • 17:30
    Prague
  • Route: № 071У-Б
  • Carrier: Автотранзит ПП Б
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:15
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
12 h. 45 m.
20:00
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
Transporter: ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН БІС ТОВ
Bus model:
СЕТРА-57
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 45 m.
  • 07:15
    Kharkiv main
  • 09:25
    Poltava bus station
  • 12:05
    Pyryatyn Bus station
  • 15:10
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 17:40
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 20:00
    Rivne bus station
  • 20:45
    Dubno Bus station
  • 23:00
    Lviv bus station
  • 00:25
    Stryi
  • 02:25
    Svalyava
  • 03:00
    Mukacheve
  • 03:50
    Uzhhorod
  • 19:35
    Zgorzelec
  • Route: № 444У
  • Carrier: ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН БІС ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:10
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
11 h. 45 m.
04:55
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
Transporter: Яковлєв Михайло Юрійович ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 45 m.
  • 11:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 14:55
    Izyum
  • 16:25
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 17:05
    Kharkiv main
  • 18:25
    Krasnohrad
  • 20:55
    Lubny (Mharskyy monastery)
  • 21:55
    Pyryatyn Bus station
  • 23:25
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 23:55
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 01:30
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 04:55
    Rivne bus station
  • 05:55
    Lutsk
  • 08:15
    Lviv (Skrinya)
  • Route: № 090
  • Carrier: Яковлєв Михайло Юрійович ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
14 h. 10 m.
13:10
Rivne bus station
Kyivska, str. 40
Transporter: Стецик Тарас Володимирович ФОП1
Bus model:
ВОЛЬВО-47
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 10 m.
  • 23:00
    Kharkiv main
  • 01:30
    Poltava bus station
  • 03:30
    Lubny
  • 06:05
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 08:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 10:20
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 11:35
    Novohrad-Volynskyi
  • 13:10
    Rivne bus station
  • 14:05
    Dubno Bus station
  • 15:50
    Ternopil
  • 17:10
    Lviv bus station
  • 19:30
    Stryi
  • 20:15
    Skole
  • 22:10
    Mukacheve
  • 23:05
    Uzhhorod
  • 16:55
    Prague
  • Route: № 104УН
  • Carrier: Стецик Тарас Володимирович ФОП1
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
10 h. 35 m.
02:35
Rivne (station)
Transporter: Полях Ольга Миколаївна ФОП
Bus model:
РЕНО МАСТЕР-11
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 35 m.
  • 16:00
    Kharkiv main
  • 20:59
    Pyryatyn
  • 22:15
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 00:55
    Zhytomyr (Stop point)
  • 02:35
    Rivne (station)
  • 03:35
    Lutsk
  • 07:30
    Lviv (Skrinya)
  • Route: № 1212П
  • Carrier: Полях Ольга Миколаївна ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 7 bus routes are available on the route Kharkiv - Rivne 6 carriers
  • Of these, 5 are direct flights, and 2 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kharkiv - Rivne from 397.98 ₴ to 744.48 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 12 h. 20 m. with the fastest flight 10 h. 35 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Rivne: 16:30, station Rivne bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Rivne: 13:10, station Rivne bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 583 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kharkiv - Rivne can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 04:30
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 16:30
    Rivne bus station
    Kyivska, str. 40
Carrier: МТК Казна Транс ТОВ
Fastest
  • 16:00
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 02:35
    Rivne (station)
Carrier: Полях Ольга Миколаївна ФОП
Earliest arrival
  • 04:30
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 16:30
    Rivne bus station
    Kyivska, str. 40
Carrier: МТК Казна Транс ТОВ
Latest arrival
  • 23:00
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 13:10
    Rivne bus station
    Kyivska, str. 40
Carrier: Стецик Тарас Володимирович ФОП1