En

Bus Zhytomyr - Warsaw: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
11:50
Zhytomyr bus station
Kiyevskaya, str.93
11 h. 40 m.
23:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: -
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 070
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:30
Zhytomyr bus station
Kiyevskaya, str.93
13 h. 20 m.
05:50
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: -
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 8401
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:20
Zhytomyr bus station
Kiyevskaya, str.93
11 h. 20 m.
06:40
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: -
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 8404
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:30
Zhytomyr bus station
Kiyevskaya, str.93
13 h. 55 m.
23:25
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: Golden Plus Trans
Bus model:
VAN HOОL
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 55 m.
  • Route: № 40-200
  • Carrier: Golden Plus Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:15
Zhytomyr bus station
Kiyevskaya, str.93
11 h. 20 m.
22:35
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: ТОВ "АКВІТАНІЯ-ЛЮКС"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 34-001
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АКВІТАНІЯ-ЛЮКС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 5 bus routes are available on the route Zhytomyr - Warsaw 3 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 5 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Zhytomyr - Warsaw from 899.99 ₴ to 1109.38 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 12 h. 19 m. with the fastest flight 11 h. 20 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Warsaw: 22:35, station Warsaw-Western.
  • Latest arrival to Warsaw: 06:40, station Warsaw-Western.
  • Average ticket price: 991 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Zhytomyr - Warsaw can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 09:30
    Zhytomyr bus station
    Kiyevskaya, str.93
  • 23:25
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Golden Plus Trans
Fastest
  • 19:20
    Zhytomyr bus station
    Kiyevskaya, str.93
  • 06:40
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: -
Earliest arrival
  • 11:15
    Zhytomyr bus station
    Kiyevskaya, str.93
  • 22:35
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: ТОВ "АКВІТАНІЯ-ЛЮКС"
Latest arrival
  • 19:20
    Zhytomyr bus station
    Kiyevskaya, str.93
  • 06:40
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: -