En

Bus Kyiv - Dnipro: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
16:00
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
10 h. 5 m.
02:05
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Марiуполь-Авто ПрАТ(нов)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 5 m.
  • 16:00
    Kyiv
  • 02:05
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 9595М
  • Carrier: Марiуполь-Авто ПрАТ(нов)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
21:25
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
9 h. 55 m.
07:20
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ЮНАС ТзОВ(нов)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 55 m.
  • 21:25
    Kyiv
  • 07:20
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 9444З
  • Carrier: ЮНАС ТзОВ(нов)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:00
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 50 m.
19:50
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter:
Bus model:
MAN Fortuna (46 мест)
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 50 m.
  • 11:00
    Kyiv
  • 11:30
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 16:15
    Kremenchuk
  • 18:10
    Verkhnedneprovsk bus station
  • 19:00
    Kamenskoye bus station
  • 19:50
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 614
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
21:55
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 35 m.
06:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter:
Bus model:
MAN Fortuna (46 мест)
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 35 m.
  • 21:55
    Kyiv
  • 22:25
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 02:55
    Kremenchuk
  • 04:50
    Verkhnedneprovsk bus station
  • 05:30
    Kamenskoye bus station
  • 06:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 036
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:30
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
6 h. 15 m.
19:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ФОП ГАБ М.М.
Bus model:
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 15 m.
  • 13:30
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 14:10
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 16:45
    Khorol AZS
  • 18:05
    Kobelyaki AZS
  • 19:45
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 22-200
  • Carrier: ФОП ГАБ М.М.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
22:30
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 30 m.
06:00
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ФОП ГАБ М.М.
Bus model:
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • 22:30
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 23:10
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 01:45
    Khorol AZS
  • 04:30
    Kobelyaki AZS
  • 06:00
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 22-100
  • Carrier: ФОП ГАБ М.М.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:00
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
9 h. 20 m.
01:20
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ПрАТ «Маріуполь – Авто»
Bus model:
Yutong, Setra, Man
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 20 m.
  • 01:15
    Lublin AS
  • 15:30
    Kyiv
  • 16:10
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 16:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 17:00
    Boryspil
  • 18:30
    Pyryatyn Bus station
  • 21:15
    Poltava bus station
  • 23:00
    Krasnohrad
  • 01:20
    Dnipro bus station
  • 02:45
    Pavlohrad
  • 05:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 05:24
    Selidovo
  • 05:50
    Kurakhove
  • 06:45
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 07:40
    Volnovaha
  • 08:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 10-758
  • Carrier: ПрАТ «Маріуполь – Авто»
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:35
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 20 m.
06:55
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter:
Bus model:
Neoplan
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 20 m.
  • 22:15
    Kyiv
  • 23:05
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (3rd floor)
  • 01:15
    Khorol
  • 03:05
    Poltava bus station
  • 04:35
    Krasnohrad
  • 06:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 14400
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 12 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:35
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
8 h. 35 m.
21:10
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 35 m.
  • 12:35
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 21:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № ZT-2243646
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:15
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
9 h. 5 m.
01:20
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ПрАТ «Маріуполь – Авто»
Bus model:
Yutong, Setra, Man
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 5 m.
  • 01:15
    Lublin AS
  • 15:30
    Kyiv
  • 16:10
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 16:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 17:00
    Boryspil
  • 18:30
    Pyryatyn Bus station
  • 21:15
    Poltava bus station
  • 23:00
    Krasnohrad
  • 01:20
    Dnipro bus station
  • 02:45
    Pavlohrad
  • 05:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 05:24
    Selidovo
  • 05:50
    Kurakhove
  • 06:45
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 07:40
    Volnovaha
  • 08:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 10-758
  • Carrier: ПрАТ «Маріуполь – Авто»
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 10 bus routes are available on the route Kyiv - Dnipro 7 carriers
  • Of these, 7 are direct flights, and 3 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kyiv - Dnipro from 308 ₴ to 423.5 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 8 h. 39 m. with the fastest flight 6 h. 15 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Dnipro: 19:45, station Dnipro bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Dnipro: 07:20, station Dnipro bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 342 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kyiv - Dnipro can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 12:35
    Kyiv Vydubychi
    Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
  • 21:10
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Fastest
  • 13:30
    Kiev BS Kiev
    street Simona Petliuri, 32
  • 19:45
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: ФОП ГАБ М.М.
Earliest arrival
  • 13:30
    Kiev BS Kiev
    street Simona Petliuri, 32
  • 19:45
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: ФОП ГАБ М.М.
Latest arrival
  • 21:25
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 07:20
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: ЮНАС ТзОВ(нов)