En

Bus Warsaw - Opatow: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
00:10
Warsaw
2 h. 54 m.
03:04
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 54 m.
  • 00:10
    Warsaw
  • 03:04
    Opatow
  • Route: № 201
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
00:10
Warsaw
2 h. 54 m.
03:04
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 54 m.
  • 00:10
    Warsaw
  • 03:04
    Opatow
  • Route: № 301
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
00:10
Warsaw
2 h. 54 m.
03:04
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 54 m.
  • 00:10
    Warsaw
  • 03:04
    Opatow
  • Route: № 401
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
00:10
Warsaw
2 h. 40 m.
02:50
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 40 m.
  • 00:10
    Warsaw
  • 02:50
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
00:20
Warsaw
2 h. 30 m.
02:50
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 30 m.
  • 00:20
    Warsaw
  • 02:50
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:00
Warsaw
3 h. 5 m.
12:05
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 5 m.
  • 09:00
    Warsaw
  • 12:05
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:10
Warsaw
2 h. 55 m.
12:05
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 55 m.
  • 09:10
    Warsaw
  • 12:05
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:30
Warsaw
3 h. 5 m.
16:35
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 5 m.
  • 13:30
    Warsaw
  • 16:35
    Opatow
  • Route: № 204
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:30
Warsaw
3 h. 5 m.
16:35
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 5 m.
  • 13:30
    Warsaw
  • 16:35
    Opatow
  • Route: № 404
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:30
Warsaw
3 h. 5 m.
16:35
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 5 m.
  • 13:30
    Warsaw
  • 16:35
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:40
Warsaw
2 h. 55 m.
16:35
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 55 m.
  • 13:40
    Warsaw
  • 16:35
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:00
Warsaw
3 h. 5 m.
18:05
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 5 m.
  • 15:00
    Warsaw
  • 18:05
    Opatow
  • Route: № 210
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:00
Warsaw
3 h. 5 m.
18:05
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 5 m.
  • 15:00
    Warsaw
  • 18:05
    Opatow
  • Route: № 310
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:00
Warsaw
3 h. 5 m.
18:05
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 5 m.
  • 15:00
    Warsaw
  • 18:05
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:10
Warsaw
2 h. 55 m.
18:05
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 55 m.
  • 15:10
    Warsaw
  • 18:05
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:00
Warsaw
2 h. 55 m.
19:55
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 55 m.
  • 17:00
    Warsaw
  • 19:55
    Opatow
  • Route: № 205
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:00
Warsaw
2 h. 55 m.
19:55
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 55 m.
  • 17:00
    Warsaw
  • 19:55
    Opatow
  • Route: № 405
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:00
Warsaw
2 h. 55 m.
19:55
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 55 m.
  • 17:00
    Warsaw
  • 19:55
    Opatow
  • Route: № 305
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:00
Warsaw
2 h. 55 m.
19:55
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 55 m.
  • 17:00
    Warsaw
  • 19:55
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:15
Warsaw
3 h. 20 m.
22:35
Opatow
Transporter: PKS Stasz'ow
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 20 m.
  • 19:15
    Warsaw
  • 22:35
    Opatow
  • Route: № 251
  • Carrier: PKS Stasz'ow
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 35 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
20:40
Warsaw
2 h. 54 m.
23:34
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 54 m.
  • 20:40
    Warsaw
  • 23:34
    Opatow
  • Route: № 206
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
20:40
Warsaw
2 h. 54 m.
23:34
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 54 m.
  • 20:40
    Warsaw
  • 23:34
    Opatow
  • Route: № 306
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
20:40
Warsaw
2 h. 54 m.
23:34
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus Polska
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 54 m.
  • 20:40
    Warsaw
  • 23:34
    Opatow
  • Route: № 406
  • Carrier: Neobus Polska
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
20:40
Warsaw
2 h. 54 m.
23:34
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 54 m.
  • 20:40
    Warsaw
  • 23:34
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 49 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:50
Warsaw
2 h. 44 m.
23:34
Opatow
Transporter: Neobus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 44 m.
  • 20:50
    Warsaw
  • 23:34
    Opatow
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Neobus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 49 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 25 bus routes are available on the route Warsaw - Opatow 3 carriers
  • Of these, 14 are direct flights, and 11 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Warsaw - Opatow from 347.94 ₴ to 515.14 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 2 h. 56 m. with the fastest flight 2 h. 30 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Opatow: 02:50, station Opatow.
  • Latest arrival to Opatow: 23:34, station Opatow.
  • Average ticket price: 431 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Warsaw - Opatow can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 19:15
    Warsaw
  • 22:35
    Opatow
Carrier: PKS Stasz'ow
Fastest
  • 00:20
    Warsaw
  • 02:50
    Opatow
Carrier: Neobus
Earliest arrival
  • 00:10
    Warsaw
  • 02:50
    Opatow
Carrier: Neobus
Latest arrival
  • 20:40
    Warsaw
  • 23:34
    Opatow
Carrier: Neobus Polska