En

Bus Kyiv - Mykolaiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
19:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 50 m.
04:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ(нов)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 50 m.
  • 19:30
    Kyiv
  • 04:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 9574К
  • Carrier: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ(нов)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:35
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
9 h. 45 m.
02:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Корсар ПП(нов)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 45 m.
  • 16:35
    Kyiv
  • 02:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 0350СС
  • Carrier: Корсар ПП(нов)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:15
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
10 h. 15 m.
17:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Оріон-авто ТДВ(нов)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 15 m.
  • 07:15
    Kyiv
  • 17:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 0171М
  • Carrier: Оріон-авто ТДВ(нов)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
05:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
9 h. 25 m.
15:10
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Оріон-авто ТДВ(нов)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 25 m.
  • 05:45
    Kyiv
  • 15:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 1036М
  • Carrier: Оріон-авто ТДВ(нов)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 15 m.
18:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter:
Bus model:
Neoplan Tourliner (46 seats)
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 15 m.
  • 09:45
    Kyiv
  • 10:44
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 12:45
    Uman
  • 14:45
    Pervomaisk
  • 15:54
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 16:09
    Voznesensk
  • 17:09
    Nova Odesa
  • 18:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 739
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 38 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
22:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 55 m.
06:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter:
Bus model:
Neoplan Tourliner (46 seats)
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 55 m.
  • 22:45
    Kyiv
  • 23:44
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 01:40
    Uman
  • 03:35
    Pervomaisk
  • 04:45
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 05:15
    Voznesensk
  • 05:50
    Nova Odesa
  • 06:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 669
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 6 bus routes are available on the route Kyiv - Mykolaiv 4 carriers
  • Of these, 6 are direct flights, and 0 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kyiv - Mykolaiv from 379.5 ₴ to 513.7 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 9 h. 4 m. with the fastest flight 7 h. 55 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Mykolaiv: 15:10, station Mykolaiv bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Mykolaiv: 06:40, station Mykolaiv bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 447 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kyiv - Mykolaiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 09:45
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 18:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
Fastest
  • 22:45
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 06:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
Earliest arrival
  • 05:45
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 15:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Carrier: Оріон-авто ТДВ(нов)
Latest arrival
  • 22:45
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 06:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"