En

Bus Mykolaiv - Kyiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
05:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
9 h. 15 m.
14:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter:
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 15 m.
  • 05:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 06:30
    Nova Odesa
  • 07:35
    Voznesensk
  • 08:25
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 09:15
    Pervomaisk
  • 11:20
    Uman
  • 12:30
    Zhashkiv Bus station
  • 14:45
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 0035
  • Carrier: Оріон-Авто ТДВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:45
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
10 h. 45 m.
18:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter:
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 45 m.
  • 07:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 08:45
    Nova Odesa
  • 10:00
    Voznesensk
  • 10:45
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 11:50
    Pervomaisk
  • 13:10
    Kryve Ozero
  • 15:00
    Uman
  • 16:10
    Zhashkiv Bus station
  • 18:30
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 0172Д
  • Carrier: Оріон-Авто ТДВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:10
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
7 h. 20 m.
18:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 20 m.
  • 10:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 11:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 12:40
    Voznesensk
  • 13:15
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 14:10
    Pervomaisk
  • 15:55
    Uman
  • 18:30
    Kyiv
  • 10:30
    Moscow
  • Route: № 010-1
  • Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
8 h. 20 m.
20:20
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: Гюнсел ТОВ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 20 m.
  • 10:30
    Kherson bus station
  • 11:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 13:55
    Voznesensk
  • 14:35
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 15:25
    Pervomaisk
  • 17:15
    Uman
  • 18:55
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 20:20
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 0670
  • Carrier: Гюнсел ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
8 h. 20 m.
05:00
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: Шмагановский В.О. ФОП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 20 m.
  • 16:30
    Zalizniy Port
  • 18:45
    Kherson bus station
  • 20:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 22:10
    Voznesensk
  • 22:50
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 23:50
    Pervomaisk
  • 01:30
    Uman
  • 05:00
    Kyiv
  • 08:00
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 09:40
    Novohrad-Volynskyi
  • 11:15
    Rivne bus station
  • 12:40
    Lutsk
  • 14:05
    Kovel
  • 06:30
    Vilnius
  • Route: № 085-3
  • Carrier: Шмагановский В.О. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:10
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
8 h. 50 m.
06:00
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 50 m.
  • 18:00
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 18:20
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 19:45
    Kherson bus station
  • 21:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 22:35
    Voznesensk
  • 23:15
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 00:10
    Pervomaisk
  • 06:00
    Kyiv
  • 09:00
    Kostshin-nad-Odroy
  • Route: № 082-1
  • Carrier: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
9 h. 50 m.
07:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 50 m.
  • 20:30
    Kherson bus station
  • 21:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 22:35
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 00:15
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • 00:35
    Odessa bus station
  • 03:50
    Uman
  • 07:30
    Kyiv
  • 21:30
    Moscow
  • Route: № 075-1
  • Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
8 h. 15 m.
07:15
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: Гюнсел ТОВ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 15 m.
  • 21:30
    Kherson bus station
  • 22:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 00:15
    Voznesensk
  • 00:54
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 01:35
    Pervomaisk
  • 03:55
    Uman
  • 05:39
    Bila Tserkva Bus station
  • 07:15
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 0740
  • Carrier: Гюнсел ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
8 h. 20 m.
14:40
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
Transporter: Автотранзит ПП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 20 m.
  • 05:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 06:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 07:05
    Nova Odesa
  • 07:55
    Voznesensk
  • 08:40
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 09:30
    Pervomaisk
  • 10:25
    Holovanivsk
  • 11:20
    Uman
  • 12:15
    Zhashkiv Bus station
  • 14:40
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 16:40
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 17:05
    Korosten
  • 19:10
    Sarny
  • 19:20
    Rivne bus station
  • 21:05
    Kovel
  • 22:20
    Lviv bus station
  • 14:00
    Szczecin
  • Route: № 084-3
  • Carrier: Автотранзит ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 9 bus routes are available on the route Mykolaiv - Kyiv 6 carriers
  • Of these, 2 are direct flights, and 7 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Mykolaiv - Kyiv from 336.61 ₴ to 455.4 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 8 h. 48 m. with the fastest flight 7 h. 20 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kyiv: 14:40, station Kiev BS Kiev.
  • Latest arrival to Kyiv: 07:30, station Kyiv.
  • Average ticket price: 423 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Mykolaiv - Kyiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 21:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 06:00
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
Fastest
  • 11:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 18:30
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
Earliest arrival
  • 06:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 14:40
    Kiev BS Kiev
    street Simona Petliuri, 32
Carrier: Автотранзит ПП
Latest arrival
  • 21:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 07:30
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП