En

Bus Mykolaiv - Kyiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
05:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
9 h. 15 m.
14:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter:
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 15 m.
  • 05:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 06:30
    Nova Odesa
  • 07:35
    Voznesensk
  • 08:25
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 09:15
    Pervomaisk
  • 11:20
    Uman
  • 12:30
    Zhashkiv Bus station
  • 14:45
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 0035
  • Carrier: Оріон-Авто ТДВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:45
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
10 h. 35 m.
18:20
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: Савченко Г.І. ФОП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 35 m.
  • 07:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 09:10
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 10:15
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • 10:40
    Odessa bus station
  • 14:45
    Uman
  • 18:20
    Kyiv
  • 20:30
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 23:35
    Rivne bus station
  • 01:00
    Lutsk
  • 02:30
    Volodymyr-Volynskyy
  • 10:00
    Lodz
  • 11:55
    Chenstokhova
  • 13:25
    Katowice
  • Route: № 073-1
  • Carrier: Савченко Г.І. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
7 h. 10 m.
16:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 10 m.
  • 08:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 09:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 10:40
    Voznesensk
  • 11:30
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 12:20
    Pervomaisk
  • 13:40
    Uman
  • 16:30
    Kyiv
  • 09:00
    Moscow
  • Route: № 010-1
  • Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:10
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
8 h. 50 m.
06:00
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 50 m.
  • 18:00
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 18:20
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 19:45
    Kherson bus station
  • 21:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 22:35
    Voznesensk
  • 23:15
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 00:10
    Pervomaisk
  • 06:00
    Kyiv
  • 09:00
    Kostshin-nad-Odroy
  • Route: № 082-1
  • Carrier: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
8 h. 15 m.
07:15
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: Гюнсел ТОВ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 15 m.
  • 21:30
    Kherson bus station
  • 22:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 00:15
    Voznesensk
  • 00:54
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 01:35
    Pervomaisk
  • 03:55
    Uman
  • 07:15
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 0740
  • Carrier: Гюнсел ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 5 bus routes are available on the route Mykolaiv - Kyiv 5 carriers
  • Of these, 2 are direct flights, and 3 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Mykolaiv - Kyiv from 370.38 ₴ to 460.46 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 8 h. 49 m. with the fastest flight 7 h. 10 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kyiv: 14:45, station Kyiv.
  • Latest arrival to Kyiv: 07:15, station Kyiv.
  • Average ticket price: 433 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Mykolaiv - Kyiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 21:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 06:00
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
Fastest
  • 09:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 16:30
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
Earliest arrival
  • 05:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 14:45
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: Оріон-Авто ТДВ
Latest arrival
  • 23:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 07:15
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: Гюнсел ТОВ