En

Bus Mykolaiv - Warsaw: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
01:25
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
22 h. 55 m.
00:20
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: Стецик Т.В. ФОП (МЖР-1)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 22 h. 55 m.
  • 00:05
    Henichesk
  • 00:10
    Kherson bus station
  • 01:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 03:05
    Voznesensk
  • 03:45
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 04:30
    Pervomaisk
  • 06:25
    Uman
  • 09:45
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 11:40
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 14:30
    Ternopil
  • 17:20
    Lviv bus station 8
  • 00:20
    Warsaw-Western
  • 01:25
    Plonsk
  • 02:35
    Mlava
  • 04:25
    Ostroda
  • 05:00
    Ilava
  • 05:15
    Elblag
  • 06:05
    Gdansk
  • 06:25
    Sopot
  • 06:40
    Gdynia
  • 07:00
    Wejherowo
  • 07:40
    Slupsk
  • 10:00
    Koszalin
  • 10:25
    Kolobrzeg
  • Route: № 00027-2
  • Carrier: Стецик Т.В. ФОП (МЖР-1)
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
02:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
27 h.
05:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: Гал-Всесвіт ТОВ (МЖР-1)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 27 h.
  • 01:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 02:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 06:15
    Odessa bus station
  • 09:50
    Uman
  • 12:50
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 15:50
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 18:25
    Ternopil
  • 20:45
    Lviv bus station
  • 21:40
    Lviv bus station 8
  • 05:30
    Warsaw-Western
  • 06:55
    Plonsk
  • 08:15
    Mlava
  • 09:40
    Ostroda
  • 10:50
    Elblag
  • 11:55
    Gdansk
  • 12:25
    Sopot
  • 13:00
    Gdynia
  • Route: № 00109-1
  • Carrier: Гал-Всесвіт ТОВ (МЖР-1)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
02:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
22 h. 50 m.
01:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: Полянський Е.Л. ФОП (МЖР-2)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 22 h. 50 m.
  • 01:20
    Kherson bus station
  • 02:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 04:10
    Voznesensk
  • 04:55
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 06:00
    Pervomaisk
  • 08:10
    Uman
  • 11:20
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 13:50
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 15:50
    Ternopil
  • 18:50
    Lviv bus station 8
  • 23:00
    Lublin
  • 01:30
    Warsaw-Western
  • 03:25
    Plotsk
  • 04:55
    Wloclawek
  • 05:55
    Torun
  • 06:45
    Bidgosh
  • 07:45
    Grudziadz
  • 08:25
    Tczew
  • 09:05
    Gdansk
  • 09:45
    Gdynia
  • 11:30
    Slupsk
  • Route: № 00102-1
  • Carrier: Полянський Е.Л. ФОП (МЖР-2)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
22 h. 40 m.
05:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: Автотранзит ПП (МЖР)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 22 h. 40 m.
  • 05:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 06:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 07:55
    Voznesensk
  • 08:40
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 09:30
    Pervomaisk
  • 10:25
    Holovanivsk
  • 11:20
    Uman
  • 12:15
    Zhashkiv Bus station
  • 14:40
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 16:40
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 19:20
    Rivne bus station
  • 20:40
    Lutsk
  • 21:55
    Volodymyr-Volynskyy
  • 02:35
    Lublin
  • 05:00
    Warsaw-Western
  • 06:40
    Lodz
  • 08:20
    Wloclawek
  • 09:15
    Torun
  • 10:00
    Bidgosh
  • 11:30
    Grudziadz
  • 13:05
    Gdansk
  • 14:00
    Gdynia
  • 14:30
    Wejherowo
  • Route: № 00084-2
  • Carrier: Автотранзит ПП (МЖР)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
22 h. 40 m.
05:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: Автотранзит ПП (МЖР)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 22 h. 40 m.
  • 05:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 06:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 07:55
    Voznesensk
  • 08:40
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 09:30
    Pervomaisk
  • 10:25
    Holovanivsk
  • 11:20
    Uman
  • 12:15
    Zhashkiv Bus station
  • 14:40
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 17:05
    Korosten
  • 19:10
    Sarny
  • 21:05
    Kovel
  • 01:25
    Lublin
  • 05:00
    Warsaw-Western
  • 07:00
    Lodz
  • 08:30
    Konin
  • 10:05
    Poznan
  • 11:10
    Svebodzin
  • 12:20
    Gorzow Wielkopolski
  • 14:00
    Szczecin
  • Route: № 00084-3
  • Carrier: Автотранзит ПП (МЖР)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
25 h. 30 m.
08:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП (МЖР-2)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 25 h. 30 m.
  • 05:20
    Kherson bus station
  • 06:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 08:10
    Voznesensk
  • 08:55
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 09:35
    Pervomaisk
  • 11:20
    Uman
  • 13:30
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 16:00
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 18:20
    Ternopil
  • 21:00
    Lviv bus station 8
  • 06:00
    Lublin
  • 08:00
    Warsaw-Western
  • 10:00
    Lodz
  • 13:10
    Poznan
  • 15:20
    Zielona Gora
  • Route: № 00100
  • Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП (МЖР-2)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
24 h. 20 m.
07:40
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: АТП Поділля-Тур ПП (МЖР-1)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 24 h. 20 m.
  • 06:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 07:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 08:10
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 09:45
    Odessa bus station
  • 13:45
    Uman
  • 16:20
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 17:45
    Letychiv
  • 18:40
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 20:50
    Ternopil
  • 21:55
    Zolochiv
  • 23:00
    Lviv bus station
  • 06:10
    Radom
  • 07:00
    Grout
  • 07:40
    Warsaw-Western
  • 08:30
    Plonsk
  • 09:40
    Mlava
  • 10:50
    Olshtinek
  • 13:10
    Ostroda
  • 14:30
    Elblag
  • 15:40
    Gdansk
  • 16:20
    Gdynia
  • Route: № 00092
  • Carrier: АТП Поділля-Тур ПП (МЖР-1)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:25
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
22 h. 40 m.
08:05
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: САНСАН ТОВ (МЖР)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 22 h. 40 m.
  • 09:25
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 08:05
    Warsaw-Western
  • Route: № 00127
  • Carrier: САНСАН ТОВ (МЖР)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:15
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
22 h. 35 m.
10:50
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП (МЖР-2)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 22 h. 35 m.
  • 11:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 12:05
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 13:45
    Voznesensk
  • 14:20
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 15:25
    Pervomaisk
  • 17:30
    Uman
  • 20:15
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 22:15
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 00:25
    Ternopil
  • 03:20
    Lviv bus station 8
  • 07:30
    Lublin
  • 10:50
    Warsaw-Western
  • Route: № 00001
  • Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП (МЖР-2)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
23 h. 25 m.
16:45
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: Зесен Транс МТК ТОВ (МЖР)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 23 h. 25 m.
  • 16:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 17:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 19:10
    Odessa bus station
  • 22:50
    Uman
  • 02:00
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 04:10
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 06:00
    Ternopil
  • 08:00
    Lviv bus station
  • 08:50
    Lviv bus station 8
  • 13:00
    Lublin
  • 16:45
    Warsaw-Western
  • 18:50
    Lodz
  • 22:00
    Poznan
  • Route: № 00128
  • Carrier: Зесен Транс МТК ТОВ (МЖР)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
24 h. 35 m.
23:25
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: Голден Плюс Транс ТОВ (МЖР)
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 24 h. 35 m.
  • 21:30
    Kherson bus station
  • 22:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 00:50
    Odessa bus station
  • 05:50
    Uman
  • 08:50
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 11:05
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 13:15
    Ternopil
  • 15:45
    Lviv bus station
  • 20:20
    Lublin
  • 23:25
    Warsaw-Western
  • 01:30
    Lodz
  • 04:30
    Poznan
  • 07:00
    Gorzow Wielkopolski
  • 08:30
    Szczecin
  • Route: № 00032
  • Carrier: Голден Плюс Транс ТОВ (МЖР)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 11 bus routes are available on the route Mykolaiv - Warsaw 9 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 11 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Mykolaiv - Warsaw from 1494.9 ₴ to 1692.9 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 23 h. 44 m. with the fastest flight 22 h. 35 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Warsaw: 00:20, station Warsaw-Western.
  • Latest arrival to Warsaw: 23:25, station Warsaw-Western.
  • Average ticket price: 1639 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Mykolaiv - Warsaw can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 06:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 08:00
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП (МЖР-2)
Fastest
  • 12:15
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 10:50
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП (МЖР-2)
Earliest arrival
  • 01:25
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 00:20
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Стецик Т.В. ФОП (МЖР-1)
Latest arrival
  • 22:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 23:25
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Голден Плюс Транс ТОВ (МЖР)